Sprache
Bezirk
  Tag
  Klasse
Gemeinde/Schulkreis
 


Stundenplan als PDF
Lehrpersonen als PDF
Stand 25.10.2021

SpracheTagZeitKlassenSchulhaus/LokalLehrer/in

Bezirk Bülach

Wallisellen
Französisch
Di 16:30−18:30 2./3. Alpenstrasse S. Dauth
  Di 16:30−18:30 5./6. Tagesbetreuung Arche M. Metivier
  Di 16:30−18:30 KG, 1. Mösli B. Larchevèque
Italienisch
Mo 17:00−19:00 2. KG, 1.-5. Mösli L. Guglielmo
  Mi 13:30−15:30 2. KG, 1./2. Mösli R. Gullo
  Do 16:30−18:15 6., 1./2. Sek Bürgli Süd C. Recanati
  Do 18:15−20:00 6., 1./2. Sek Bürgli Süd C. Recanati
Portugiesisch
Mi 13:30−15:30 2. KG, 1.-4. Mösli O. Jorge
  Mi 15:30−17:30 5./6. Mösli O. Jorge
  Mi 17:30−19:30 Sek Mösli O. Jorge
Türkisch
Mo 16:30−17:50 1.-4. Alpenstrasse E. Örücü
  Mo 17:50−19:10 5./6., Sek Alpenstrasse E. Örücü

Bezirk Dielsdorf

Buchs
Albanisch
Mi 13:30−15:15 1./2./6., 1./2. Sek Zihl D. Haziraj
Portugiesisch
Mo 17:00−18:30 Sek Zihl P. Alegre Rua
  Mo 19:00−20:30 1.-6. Zihl P. Alegre Rua
Dällikon
Portugiesisch
Di 16:30−18:00 1./2. Leepünt M. Martins
  Di 18:00−19:30 3./4. Leepünt M. Martins
  Do 16:30−18:30 4. Leepünt M. Martins
  Do 18:30−20:30 Sek Leepünt M. Martins
  Fr 16:30−18:30 5./6. Leepünt M. Martins
Tamilisch
Mi 14:00−17:00 KG, 1.-3./5. Leepünt T. Selvaratnam
Türkisch
Sa 09:00−11:30 1.-4. Leepünt C. Bayir
  Sa 11:30−13:50 5./6., Sek Leepünt C. Bayir
Dielsdorf
Albanisch
Do 17:00−18:45 1./2./4. Früebli D. Haziraj
Italienisch
Mo 15:30−17:30 6., Sek Sekundar I. Broccoli Ruggiero
  Mo 17:30−19:30 6., 1. Sek Sekundar I. Broccoli Ruggiero
  Fr 13:30−15:30 2. KG, 1. Früebli D. Rivetti
  Fr 15:30−17:30 2./3. Früebli D. Rivetti
  Fr 17:30−19:30 4./5. Früebli D. Rivetti
Spanisch
Di 17:15−18:45 5./6., Sek Sekundar N. Borda Ortiz
Niederglatt
Albanisch
Do 17:15−19:00 3.-6., 1. Sek Rietlen N. Maloku
Italienisch
Mo 15:15−17:15 2. KG, 1.-3. Rietlen A. Fuso Lanza
  Do 17:30−19:30 6., Sek Eichi I. Broccoli Ruggiero
Portugiesisch
Do 16:00−18:00 1.-6. Rietlen A. Miotti
Niederhasli
Italienisch
Fr 13:30−15:30 2. KG, 1./2. Zentralschulhaus F. Ceccucci
  Fr 15:30−17:30 1.-5. Zentralschulhaus F. Ceccucci
  Fr 17:30−19:30 4./5. Zentralschulhaus F. Ceccucci
Oberglatt
Albanisch
Do 15:15−17:00 2. KG, 2.-6. Jungwingert N. Maloku
Italienisch
Mi 13:00−15:00 2.-5. Schulhaus Bachtel I. Broccoli Ruggiero
  Mi 15:00−17:00 2. KG, 1./2. Schulhaus Bachtel I. Broccoli Ruggiero
Tamilisch
Sa 09:00−12:00 1./2. Jungwingert P. Selvakanthan
  Sa 09:00−12:00 KG, 1./2. Sek Jungwingert S. Chanthakumar
  Sa 09:00−12:00 4./6. Jungwingert H. Sharmilan
  Sa 09:00−12:00 3. Sek Jungwingert I. Srikantha
Regensdorf
Albanisch (Botschaft Albanien)
Di 15:15−16:45 1.-3. Ruggenacher III V. Sejdiu
  Di 16:45−18:15 3.-5. Ruggenacher III V. Sejdiu
  Di 18:15−20:00 5./6., 1. Sek Ruggenacher III V. Sejdiu
Italienisch
Mi 13:00−15:00 3.-5. Ruggenacher I L. Gaetano
  Mi 13:00−15:00 6., 1. Sek Ruggenacher III L. Azzinnari
  Mi 15:00−17:00 1./2. Sek Ruggenacher III L. Azzinnari

[<<<]   Zurück   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   Vorwärts   [>>>] (1019 Resultate)
Affoltern Horgen Meilen Hinwil Uster Stadt Zürich Dietikon Pfäffikon Winterthur Andelfingen Bülach Dielsdorf