Sprache
Bezirk
  Tag
  Klasse
Gemeinde/Schulkreis
 


Stundenplan als PDF
Lehrpersonen als PDF
Stand 21. Juli 2020

SpracheTagZeitKlassenSchulhaus/LokalLehrer/in

Stadt Zürich

Schulkreis Zürich-Schwamendingen
 
Kurdisch (Kurmanci) Sa 10:00−12:00 alle Auzelg H. Sahin
  Sa 10:00−12:00 alle Auzelg Z. Sizici
  Sa 10:00−12:00 KG Auzelg A. Gezik
  Sa 10:00−12:00 alle Auzelg H. Deniz
 
Schulkreis Zürich-Waidberg
 
Japanisch Mo 15:35−16:55 KG Beckenhof Y. Nagano
  Mi 13:50−15:10 KG Beckenhof Y. Bösiger
  Mi 14:10−15:40 3. Riedtli M. Nagawa
  Mi 14:10−15:40 5. Riedtli N. Kaneko-Mondry
  Mi 14:10−15:40 2. Riedtli T. Kern
  Mi 14:10−15:40 Sek Riedtli K. Oshima Schlumpf
  Mi 14:10−15:40 1. Riedtli C. Nagura Muelebach
  Mi 15:55−17:25 1. Riedtli C. Nagura Muelebach
  Mi 15:55−17:25 6. Riedtli K. Oshima Schlumpf
  Mi 15:55−17:25 2. Riedtli T. Kern
  Mi 15:55−17:25 3. Riedtli M. Nagawa
  Mi 15:55−17:25 4. Riedtli Y. Azuma
 
Tigrinya Sa 09:00−12:00 1./2. Allenmoos N. andebrhan
  Sa 09:00−12:00 KG Allenmoos N. Tesfay
  Sa 09:00−12:00 3. Allenmoos K. Beyene
  Sa 09:00−12:00 6., 1. Sek Allenmoos N. Gebremussie Germe
  Sa 09:00−12:00 1. KG Allenmoos S. Kflemariam
  Sa 09:00−12:00 4. Allenmoos K. Semere
  Sa 09:00−12:00 4. Allenmoos F. Smon
  Sa 09:00−12:00 3. Allenmoos F. Mengs
 
Schulkreis Zürich-Zürichberg
 
Koreanisch Sa 11:00−12:40 Sek Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade J. Choi
  Sa 11:00−13:00 5./6. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade Y. Cichon-So
  Sa 11:00−13:00 KG, 1. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade Y. Ee
  Sa 11:00−13:00 3./4. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade S. Mark-Yun
  Sa 11:00−13:00 1./2. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade H. Song
  Sa 11:00−13:00 alle Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade D. Hüppi-Shin
  Sa 12:40−13:30 Sek Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade Y. Sin-Cho
 

Bezirk Dietikon

Schlieren
 
Bosnisch Sa 11:15−13:15 1.-3. Grabenstrasse F. Kobaslic
  Sa 11:15−13:15 4.-6., Sek Grabenstrasse J. Susak
 

Bezirk Horgen

Adliswil
 
Tschechisch Mo 14:00−15:15 2. Kopfholz J. Rainova
  Mi 14:00−15:15 4. Kopfholz M. Kalina
  Mi 14:00−15:15 1. KG Kopfholz E. Benglova
  Mi 14:00−15:15 2. KG Kopfholz T. Cloughesy
  Mi 14:00−15:15 1. Kopfholz H. Kubejova
  Mi 14:00−15:15 3. Kopfholz A. Pajasova

 
  1  
(39 Resultate)
Affoltern Horgen Meilen Hinwil Uster Stadt Zürich Dietikon Pfäffikon Winterthur Andelfingen Bülach Dielsdorf