Sprache
Bezirk
  Tag
  Klasse
Gemeinde/Schulkreis
 


Stundenplan als PDF
Lehrpersonen als PDF
Stand 21. Juli 2021

SpracheTagZeitKlassenSchulhaus/LokalLehrer/in

Stadt Zürich

Schulkreis Zürich-Zürichberg
 
Französisch Mi 16:00−18:00 5./6. Münchhalde I. Callebaut
 
Griechisch Sa 08:45−12:30 1. Bungertwies M. Gavra
  Sa 08:45−12:30 Sek Bungertwies T. Kitsios
  Sa 08:45−12:30 3. Bungertwies G. Zaglas
  Sa 08:45−12:30 6. Bungertwies M. Tsoulkana
  Sa 08:45−12:30 5. Bungertwies N. Tsairidou
  Sa 08:45−12:30 2. Bungertwies A. Plika
  Sa 08:45−12:30 KG Bungertwies E. Kapouraki
  Sa 08:45−12:30 KG Bungertwies E. Manifava
  Sa 08:45−12:30 4. Bungertwies M. Tsikni
  Sa 08:45−12:30 3. Bungertwies K. Kotsios
  Sa 08:45−12:30 2. Bungertwies M. Paradeisi
  Sa 08:45−12:30 1.-6. Bungertwies A. Kafkoula
  Sa 08:45−12:30 1. Bungertwies A. Katsiaflaka
 
Italienisch Mo 16:00−18:00 6., 1./2. Sek Hirschengraben G. Petta
  Fr 13:30−15:30 2. KG, 1./2. Münchhalde A. Randazzo
  Fr 15:30−17:30 3.-5. Münchhalde A. Randazzo
 
Koreanisch Sa 11:00−13:00 1./2. Sek Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade J. Choi
  Sa 11:00−13:00 5./6. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade Y. Cichon-So
  Sa 11:00−13:00 KG Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade Y. Ee
  Sa 11:00−13:00 1./2. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade D. Hüppi-Shin
  Sa 11:00−13:00 3./4. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade S. Mark-Yun
  Sa 11:00−13:00 KG, 1.-6., 1. Sek Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade Y. Sin-Cho
 
Rumänisch Mi 13:15−15:00 KG, 1.-6. Münchhalde D. Constantin
 
Russisch Mo 13:40−15:15 1. KG Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Nikolskaja
  Mo 15:45−17:15 2./3. Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich N. Ziroldo
  Mo 16:15−17:55 1. KG GZ Riesbach, Seefeldstrasse 93 E. Roigaard-Petersen
  Mo 16:20−17:50 1. Münchhalde K&S M. Scenini
  Mo 16:30−18:00 5. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Nikolskaja
  Di 13:25−14:55 1. KG Bildungszentrum Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106 M. Boguslaeva
  Di 13:25−15:00 3. Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich S. Von Gunten
  Di 15:00−17:00 6. Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich S. Von Gunten
  Di 18:00−19:30 6., 1. Sek Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Mi 13:25−15:00 2. Bildungszentrum Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106 N. Grossenbacher
  Mi 13:30−15:00 5. Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Mi 15:05−16:35 1. Bildungszentrum Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106 N. Grossenbacher
  Mi 15:15−16:45 6., 1. Sek Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Mi 16:40−18:10 2. Bildungszentrum Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106 N. Grossenbacher
  Mi 16:50−18:50 1./2. Sek Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Do 13:30−14:15 1. KG Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Do 14:15−15:45 1. Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Do 15:45−16:30 4. Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Do 17:15−19:15 3. Sek Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Fr 13:30−14:15 2. KG Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Fr 13:30−14:15 1. KG Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Nikolskaja
  Fr 14:20−15:55 2./3. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Nikolskaja
  Fr 15:45−17:15 3. Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich S. Von Gunten
  Sa 08:45−10:15 6. Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini
  Sa 09:30−11:05 5. Bildungszentrum Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106 E. Adamek
  Sa 10:15−11:45 4. Matrjoschka, Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich M. Scenini

  Zurück   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   Vorwärts   [>>>] (920 Resultate)
Affoltern Horgen Meilen Hinwil Uster Stadt Zürich Dietikon Pfäffikon Winterthur Andelfingen Bülach Dielsdorf