Sprache
Bezirk
  Tag
  Klasse
Gemeinde/Schulkreis
 


Stundenplan als PDF
Lehrpersonen als PDF
Stand 21. Juli 2020

SpracheTagZeitKlassenSchulhaus/LokalLehrer/in

Stadt Zürich

Schulkreis Zürich-Waidberg
 
Russisch Mo 16:10−17:45 3. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich J. Bettler
  Mo 17:00−18:30 4. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich N. Nikolskaja
  Di 13:25−15:00 2. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich S. Von Gunten
  Di 15:00−17:00 5. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich S. Von Gunten
  Di 15:15−16:15 3. Allenmoos O. Pfister
  Di 16:30−18:10 1. Allenmoos O. Pfister
  Mi 13:25−15:00 1. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Grossenbacher
  Mi 13:25−15:00 4. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Mi 15:05−16:35 1. KG Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich O. Zichi
  Mi 15:05−16:35 2. KG Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Grossenbacher
  Mi 15:15−16:45 6. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Mi 16:40−18:10 1. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Grossenbacher
  Mi 16:50−19:00 1. Sek Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Do 13:30−14:15 2. KG Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Do 14:15−15:45 3. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Do 15:45−17:15 6. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Do 16:50−18:30 4. Letten QS A. Maksimovic
  Do 17:15−19:30 3. Sek Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Fr 13:30−14:15 1. KG Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Fr 14:20−15:55 1./2. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich N. Nikolskaja
  Fr 15:45−17:15 2. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich S. Von Gunten
  Sa 08:45−10:15 5. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Sa 09:00−09:45 1. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich J. Bettler
  Sa 09:30−11:05 4. Bildungszentrum Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 800 E. Adamek
  Sa 09:45−11:15 2. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich J. Bettler
  Sa 09:45−10:30 1. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Nikolskaja
  Sa 10:15−11:45 3. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Sa 10:30−12:00 1. Sek Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Nikolskaja
  Sa 11:05−12:35 6. Bildungszentrum Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 800 E. Adamek
  Sa 11:15−12:45 2. KG Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich J. Bettler
  Sa 11:50−13:20 3. Sek Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Sa 12:05−13:40 1. KG Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich N. Nikolskaja
  Sa 12:50−14:00 5. Matrjoschka, Narzissenstrasse 10, 8006 Zürich J. Bettler
  Sa 13:20−14:50 1. Sek Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
  Sa 14:55−16:25 3. Matrjoschka, Kinkelstrasse 36, 8006 Zürich M. Scenini
 
Spanisch Di 16:30−18:00 3./4. Milchbuck L. Murias Bermejo
  Di 18:00−19:30 5./6. Milchbuck L. Murias Bermejo
  Fr 16:00−17:30 1./2. Milchbuck L. Murias Bermejo
  Fr 17:30−19:00 Sek Milchbuck L. Murias Bermejo
 
Spanisch (Lateinamerika) Sa 09:15−11:10 1.-5. Nordstrasse SC E. De Leeuw Paredes
  Sa 09:15−11:00 4.-6. Nordstrasse SC L. Gorbach Zavala
  Sa 11:10−12:50 5./6., Sek Nordstrasse SC L. Gorbach Zavala
 
Tigrinya Sa 09:00−12:00 1./2. Allenmoos N. Andebrhan
  Sa 09:00−12:00 KG Allenmoos N. Tesfay
  Sa 09:00−12:00 3. Allenmoos K. Beyene
  Sa 09:00−12:00 6., 1. Sek Allenmoos N. Gebremussie Germe
  Sa 09:00−12:00 4. Allenmoos K. Semere
  Sa 09:00−12:00 4. Allenmoos F. Smon
 
Türkisch Mo 16:00−18:00 KG, 1. Milchbuck D. Baltaci
  Mi 13:30−15:30 2.-6., Sek Allenmoos E. Sari

  Zurück   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   Vorwärts   [>>>] (982 Resultate)
Affoltern Horgen Meilen Hinwil Uster Stadt Zürich Dietikon Pfäffikon Winterthur Andelfingen Bülach Dielsdorf