HSK – Stundenplan 2023/24
Sprache | Tag | Zeit | Klassen | Schulhaus/Lokal | Lehrer/in | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stadt Zürich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schulkreis Zürich-Uto | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ukrainisch |
Sa | 13:00−14:45 | 1. | Aegerten | O. Hofer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schulkreis Zürich-Waidberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch (Botschaft Albanien) |
Do | 16:00−17:30 | 1.-3. | Rütihof | N. Macula-Bokshi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 17:30−19:00 | 4.-6., 1. Sek | Rütihof | N. Macula-Bokshi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chinesisch Tang Ren |
Sa | 09:00−10:40 | 4.-6. | Scherr SC | Y. Kong | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:00−10:40 | 2. KG, 1./2. | Scherr SC | S. Kuang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:00−10:40 | 2.-4. | Scherr SC | Q. Song | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:00−10:40 | 4.-6. | Scherr SC | Y. Xu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:00−10:40 | 3./4. | Scherr SC | J. Zhang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:50−12:30 | 5./6., 1. Sek | Scherr SC | J. Zhang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:50−12:30 | 2. KG, 1.-3. | Scherr SC | Y. Xu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:50−12:30 | 6., Sek | Scherr SC | S. Kuang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:50−12:30 | KG, 1. | Scherr SC | J. Li | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:50−12:30 | KG | Scherr SC | Y. Kong | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:50−12:30 | 4.-6. | Scherr SC | H. Chen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 13:00−14:40 | 5./6., 1./2. Sek | Scherr SC | Y. Kong | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finnisch |
nicht bekannt | 5., 1. Sek | Waidhalde | K. Granqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14-täglich | nicht bekannt | 5., 1. Sek | Waidhalde | K. Granqvist / A. Joki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−16:15 | 2. KG | Waidhalde | P. Wyser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−16:15 | 1./2. | Waidhalde | A. Joki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−16:15 | 1. KG | Waidhalde | K. Volgger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−16:15 | 3.-6., Sek | Waidhalde | K. Granqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−16:15 | KG | Waidhalde | E. Lallo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:00−13:00 | 1.-3. | Waidhalde | E. Niemiaho | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:00−13:00 | KG | Waidhalde | M. Riihimäki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Französisch |
Mo | 16:30−18:00 | 3. | Letten QS | M. Bauche | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 16:30−18:00 | 1. | Letten QS | D. Constantin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 16:30−18:00 | KG | Letten QS | L. Daniel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 16:30−18:00 | 2./3. | Letten QS | Y. Zingg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 16:50−18:20 | 3./4. | Nordstrasse | Y. Racine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 16:50−18:20 | 5./6. | Nordstrasse | A. Rosset | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mi | 13:15−15:15 | 3./4. | Hutten Pavillon Hort | I. Walser-Reggi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:15−15:15 | 3.-5. | Hutten Pavillon Hort | M. D'Onofrio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:15−17:15 | 2. KG, 1./2. | Hutten Pavillon Hort | M. D'Onofrio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:15−17:15 | 2. KG, 1./2. | Hutten Pavillon Hort | I. Walser-Reggi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:45−18:45 | 2. KG, 1.-5. | Vogtsrain | A. Zecca Mazza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 17:15−19:15 | 3.-5. | Hutten Pavillon Hort | N. Cataldo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 17:15−19:15 | 3.-5. | Hutten Pavillon | M. D'Onofrio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Japanisch |
Mi | 13:50−15:10 | KG | Hort Winterthurer | Y. Bösiger / Y. Nagano | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:10−15:40 | 1. | Riedtli | M. Yagi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:10−15:40 | 2. | Riedtli | M. Unterer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:10−15:40 | 3. | Riedtli | C. Sako | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:10−15:40 | 5. | Riedtli | N. Kaneko-Mondry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:10−15:40 | Sek | Riedtli | K. Oshima | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:35−16:55 | KG | Hort Winterthurer | Y. Bösiger / Y. Nagano | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:55−17:25 | 2. | Riedtli | M. Unterer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:55−17:25 | 1. | Riedtli | M. Yagi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:55−17:25 | 6. | Riedtli | K. Oshima | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:55−17:25 | 4. | Riedtli | N. Kaneko-Mondry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:55−17:25 | 3. | Riedtli | C. Sako | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Di | 16:30−19:30 | 1.-6., Sek | Riedtli | C. Correia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|