Sprache
Bezirk
  Tag
  Klasse
Gemeinde/Schulkreis
 


Stundenplan als PDF
Lehrpersonen als PDF

SpracheTagZeitKlassenSchulhaus/LokalLehrer/in

Stadt Winterthur

Winterthur-Seen-Mattenbach
Italienisch
Fr 17:45−19:45 3.-5. Oberseen PST I. Ongaro
Serbisch
Mi 14:30−16:30 1.-4. Profil Grüze S. Buzek
  Mi 16:30−18:30 5./6., 1./2. Sek Profil Grüze M. Gacinovic
Spanisch
Mi 15:00−16:30 1.-4. Steinacker S. Liste Romera
  Mi 16:30−18:00 5./6. Steinacker S. Liste Romera
  Mi 18:00−19:30 Sek Steinacker S. Liste Romera
Türkisch
Do 16:00−18:20 2.-6., Sek Mattenbach Primar S. Taskesen
Winterthur-Stadt-Töss
Albanisch
Mi 15:15−17:00 1.-4., 1./2. Sek Schulhaus Zelgli E. Hasi
Französisch
Di 16:30−18:30 2.-4. St. Georgen M. Bauche
Italienisch
Mo 15:30−17:30 2. KG, 1./2. Schule Gutenberg / Zelgli V. Formiconi
  Mo 17:30−19:30 3.-5. Schule Gutenberg / Zelgli V. Formiconi
  Di 16:30−18:30 1.-5. St. Georgen P. D'Aloia-Alderisio
  Di 17:15−19:15 6., Sek Rosenau R. Scalvini
Portugiesisch
Fr 17:00−19:00 2./3. Sek St. Georgen A. Miotti
  Fr 19:00−21:00 Sek St. Georgen A. Miotti
  Sa 09:00−12:00 1.-4. St. Georgen A. Miotti
  Sa 12:00−13:00 5./6., 1. Sek St. Georgen A. Miotti
Slowakisch
Di 16:15−18:00 1.-3. Neuwiesen P. Ondrckova
Spanisch (Lateinamerika)
Mi 13:30−15:10 1.-6., 1. Sek Neuwiesen N. Manzanelli Herensperger
Tamilisch
Sa 09:00−12:00 6., 3. Sek Tössfeld T. Ratnarajah
  Sa 09:00−12:00 Sek Tössfeld J. Pulenthiran
Türkisch
Sa 09:20−11:30 1.-4. Eichliacker S. Taskesen
  Sa 11:30−13:30 5./6., Sek Eichliacker S. Taskesen
Winterthur-Veltheim-Wülflingen
Albanisch
Mi 13:00−14:30 1./3.-5., 1./2. Sek Talhof E. Hasi
Arabisch
Sa 10:30−12:00 1. Feld-Sekundar N. Malki, Dar al Farah
  Sa 12:00−13:30 2. Feld-Sekundar N. Malki, Dar al Farah
Italienisch
Do 15:00−16:30 2. KG, 1. Langwiesen G. Barreca
  Do 16:30−18:00 2. KG, 1./2. Langwiesen G. Barreca
Portugiesisch (Brasilien)
Mi 14:00−15:30 KG, 1. Feld-Sekundar S. Da Silva Neiverth
  Mi 14:00−15:30 3.-5. Feld-Sekundar B. Jucker
Russisch
Mi 13:30−15:10 2. Wülflingerstrasse O. Meister, Skaska
  Mi 15:20−17:00 3. Wülflingerstrasse O. Meister, Skaska
  Mi 17:10−18:50 4. Wülflingerstrasse O. Meister, Skaska
  Do 16:50−17:50 1. Sek Wülflingerstrasse O. Meister, Skaska
Tamilisch
Mi 14:00−17:00 1. KG, 3. Schachen S. Ahilaruban
  Mi 14:00−17:00 2. KG, 1. Schachen J. Pulenthiran
  Mi 14:00−17:00 2./4./5. Schachen T. Ratnarajah
Türkisch
Fr 16:00−18:20 2.-6., Sek Ausserdorf S. Taskesen
Ukrainisch
Mi 14:00−15:45 1. KG Gemeindezentrum Veltheim O. Zhukova
  Mi 14:00−15:45 1./2. Gemeindezentrum Veltheim M. Parfenyiuk

[<<<]   Zurück   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21  
(1040 Resultate)
Affoltern Horgen Meilen Hinwil Uster Stadt Zürich Dietikon Pfäffikon Winterthur Andelfingen Bülach Dielsdorf