Sprache
Bezirk
  Tag
  Klasse
Gemeinde/Schulkreis
 


Stundenplan als PDF
Lehrpersonen als PDF
Stand 21. Juli 2020

SpracheTagZeitKlassenSchulhaus/LokalLehrer/in

Stadt Zürich

Schulkreis Zürich-Zürichberg
 
Griechisch Sa 08:45−12:30 2. KG Bungertwies E. Manifava
  Sa 08:45−12:30 2. Bungertwies M. Gavra
  Sa 08:45−12:30 2. Bungertwies T. Sarafoglou
  Sa 08:45−12:30 4. Bungertwies N. Tsairidou
  Sa 08:45−12:30 3. Bungertwies M. Tsikni
  Sa 08:45−12:30 5. Bungertwies M. Tsoulkana
  Sa 08:45−12:30 KG Bungertwies E. Kapouraki
  Sa 08:45−12:30 1. Bungertwies M. Paradeisi
  Sa 08:45−12:30 1. KG Bungertwies K. Matziri
  Sa 08:45−12:30 Sek Bungertwies A. Kafkoula
  Sa 08:45−12:30 6. Bungertwies A. Katsiaflaka
 
Italienisch Mo 16:00−18:00 6., 1./2. Sek Hirschengraben G. Petta
  Fr 13:30−15:30 KG, 1./2. Mühlebach A. Randazzo
  Fr 15:30−17:30 3.-5. Mühlebach A. Randazzo
 
Koreanisch Sa 11:00−12:40 Sek Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade J. Choi
  Sa 11:00−13:00 5./6. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade Y. Cichon-So
  Sa 11:00−13:00 KG, 1. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade Y. Ee
  Sa 11:00−13:00 3./4. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade S. Mark-Yun
  Sa 11:00−13:00 1./2. Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade H. Song
  Sa 11:00−13:00 alle Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade D. Hüppi-Shin
  Sa 12:40−13:30 Sek Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade Y. Sin-Cho
 
Russisch Lukomorje Mi 13:40−14:25 1./2. Mühlebach E. Naidenysheva
  Mi 14:30−16:10 KG Mühlebach E. Naidenysheva
 
Spanisch (Lateinamerika) Mo 16:30−18:10 1.-5., 1. Sek Freiestrasse N. Manzanelli
 

Bezirk Affoltern

Affoltern a.A.
 
Albanisch Fr 17:00−18:45 2./3./6., 1. Sek Pavilon Rägeboge B. Qorraj
 
Italienisch Mo 16:30−18:30 6., 1./2. Sek Ennetgraben C. Recanati
  Fr 13:30−15:30 KG, 1. Butzen V. Formiconi
  Fr 15:30−17:30 2./3. Butzen V. Formiconi
  Fr 17:30−19:30 4./5. Butzen V. Formiconi
 
Spanisch Mo 17:00−19:00 1.-6., Sek Zwillikon M. Morales Colombo
 
Tamilisch Sa 09:00−11:00 1.-3. Altes Schulhaus Y. Muhunthan
  Sa 09:00−11:00 4.-6. Altes Schulhaus A. Thangavadivel
  Sa 09:00−11:00 2./3. Sek Altes Schulhaus S. Mohanathas
 
Affoltern a.A.-Aeugst
 
Serbisch Mi 13:00−15:30 2./4.-6., 1. Sek Ennetgraben A. Nikolic
 
Bonstetten
 
Italienisch Mi 13:00−15:00 3.-5. Pfaffenbrunnen 1+2+Pavillon M. Marincolo Baratta
  Mi 15:00−17:00 KG, 1./2. Pfaffenbrunnen 1+2+Pavillon M. Marincolo Baratta
  Sa 09:45−11:45 6., 1./2. Sek Pfaffenbrunnen 1+2+Pavillon I. Broccoli Ruggiero
 
Russisch Mi 13:00−13:45 4./5. Schachenmatten 1+2+3 N. Nikolskaja
  Mi 13:45−15:20 2./3. Schachenmatten 1+2+3 N. Nikolskaja
  Mi 15:25−16:25 1. Schachenmatten 1+2+3 N. Nikolskaja
  Mi 16:30−17:30 KG Schachenmatten 1+2+3 N. Nikolskaja
 
Mettmenstetten
 
Kroatisch Do 16:30−18:00 2. KG, 1.-5. Schulhausstr.8, 8932 Mettmenstetten J. Deljak
 

Bezirk Bülach

Bachenbülach
 
Albanisch (Botschaft Albanien) Fr 16:30−18:15 1.-6. Halden T. Myrtaj
 
Italienisch Di 15:00−17:00 KG, 1.-3. Halden, Haus B L. Gaetano
  Di 17:00−19:00 3.-5. Halden, Haus B L. Gaetano
 
Türkisch Do 15:20−17:40 2.-6., Sek Halden N. Yaglikçi
 
Bassersdorf
 
Albanisch Fr 17:15−19:00 2.-6., 1./2. Sek Geeren A. Veliu
 
Italienisch Di 15:20−17:20 KG, 1./2. Geeren D. Rivetti
  Di 17:20−19:20 3.-5. Geeren D. Rivetti
 
Türkisch Mi 16:20−18:30 2.-6., Sek Geeren S. Öztürk

  Zurück   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   Vorwärts   [>>>] (967 Resultate)
Affoltern Horgen Meilen Hinwil Uster Stadt Zürich Dietikon Pfäffikon Winterthur Andelfingen Bülach Dielsdorf