Sprache
Bezirk
  Tag
  Klasse
Gemeinde/Schulkreis
 


Stundenplan als PDF
Lehrpersonen als PDF
Stand 14.07.2022

SpracheTagZeitKlassenSchulhaus/LokalLehrer/in

Stadt Zürich

Schulkreis Zürich-Zürichberg
Koreanisch
Sa 12:40−13:30 KG Kantonsschule Hohe Promenade H. Kim
Russisch
Mo 14:15−15:00 1. KG Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Mo 15:45−17:15 3./4. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum N. Ziroldo , Matrjoschka
  Mo 16:15−17:30 2. Münchhalde M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Mo 16:15−17:55 1. KG Münchhalde E. Roigaard-Petersen, Matrjoschka
  Mo 16:30−18:00 6. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum N. Nikolskaja, Matrjoschka
  Di 13:25−15:00 4. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum S. Von Gunten, Matrjoschka
  Di 15:00−16:30 1. Sek Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum S. Von Gunten
  Di 18:00−19:30 2. Sek Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Mi 13:30−15:00 6. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Mi 14:00−15:30 1. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum A. Balanova, Matrjoschka
  Mi 15:15−16:45 2. Sek Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Mi 15:30−16:15 1. KG Feldegg 77 M. Matias, Lukomorje
  Mi 16:15−17:15 KG Feldegg 77 M. Matias, Lukomorje
  Mi 16:50−18:20 3. Sek Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Mi 17:15−18:00 2. KG Feldegg 77 M. Matias, Lukomorje
  Do 13:30−14:15 2. KG Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Do 14:15−15:45 2. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Do 15:40−17:10 1. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum S. Von Gunten, Matrjoschka
  Do 15:45−16:30 5. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Do 17:15−18:45 3. Sek Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Fr 13:30−14:15 1. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Fr 13:30−14:15 2. KG Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum N. Nikolskaja, Matrjoschka
  Fr 14:20−15:55 3./4. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum N. Nikolskaja, Matrjoschka
  Fr 15:45−17:15 4. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum S. Von Gunten, Matrjoschka
  Sa 08:45−10:15 1. Sek Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Sa 09:30−11:05 6. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum E. Adamek, Matrjoschka
  Sa 10:15−11:45 5. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Sa 11:05−12:35 2. Sek Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum E. Adamek, Matrjoschka
  Sa 11:10−12:40 3. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum S. Von Gunten, Matrjoschka
  Sa 11:50−13:20 3. Sek Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Sa 12:35−13:20 5. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum E. Adamek, Matrjoschka
  Sa 13:20−14:50 3. Sek Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Sa 14:55−16:25 5. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum M. Scenini , Matrjoschka
  Sa 15:05−16:35 2. Limmatquai 106, 8001 Zürich Bildungszentrum S. Von Gunten, Matrjoschka
Spanisch (Lateinamerika)
Mo 16:30−18:10 1.-5. Freiestrasse N. Manzanelli Herensperger
Thailändisch
Sa 08:45−10:30 3. Freies Gymnasium Zürich Arbenzstrasse 19 CH-8008 A. Spoetl
  Sa 08:45−10:30 5. Freies Gymnasium Zürich Arbenzstrasse 19 CH-8008 A. Aumplik Gerlacher
  Sa 08:45−10:30 1. Freies Gymnasium Zürich Arbenzstrasse 19 CH-8008 Z P. Giger-Puyrod
  Sa 10:30−12:30 2. Freies Gymnasium Zürich Arbenzstrasse 19 CH-8008 Z N. Walter
  Sa 10:30−12:30 4. Freies Gymnasium Zürich Arbenzstrasse 19 CH-8008 P. Sangswarng
  Sa 10:30−12:30 6. Freies Gymnasium Zürich Arbenzstrasse 19 CH-8008 A. Aumplik Gerlacher

Bezirk Affoltern

Affoltern a.A.
Albanisch
Fr 16:30−18:30 2.-4. Pavilon Rägeboge D. Maloku
Italienisch
Fr 13:30−15:30 2. KG, 1. Zwillikon V. Formiconi
  Fr 15:30−17:30 2./3. Zwillikon V. Formiconi
  Fr 17:30−19:30 4./5. Zwillikon V. Formiconi
Spanisch
Mo 17:00−19:00 1.-6., Sek Chilefeld I. Campillo Cánovas
Affoltern a.A.-Aeugst
Italienisch
Mo 16:30−18:30 6., 1./2. Sek Ennetgraben C. Recanati
Serbisch
Mi 13:00−15:30 1.-6., 1./2. Sek Ennetgraben A. Nikolic
Bonstetten
Italienisch
Mi 13:00−15:00 3.-5. Pfaffenbrunnen 1+2+Pavillon M. Marincolo Baratta

  Zurück   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   Vorwärts   [>>>] (952 Resultate)
Affoltern Horgen Meilen Hinwil Uster Stadt Zürich Dietikon Pfäffikon Winterthur Andelfingen Bülach Dielsdorf