Sprache | Tag | Zeit | Klassen | Schulhaus/Lokal | Lehrer/in | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bezirk Meilen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stäfa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Sa | 12:30−14:30 | 6., 1. Sek | Obstgarten | M. Santos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 14:30−16:30 | 2./3. Sek | Obstgarten | M. Santos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Mi | 13:30−15:50 | 4. | Obstgarten | I. Dikaeva , Matrjoschka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:55−17:25 | 2. KG, 1. | Obstgarten | I. Dikaeva , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zollikon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch (Botschaft Albanien) |
Mi | 15:30−17:30 | 1.-6. | Oescher A/B | A. Shaqiri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Do | 15:30−17:00 | 2. KG, 1.-3. | Oescher A/B | B. Mazza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 17:00−18:30 | 3.-5. | Oescher A/B | B. Mazza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Fr | 15:30−18:30 | 1.-4. | Oescher A/B | I. Matias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18:30−20:30 | 5./6., Sek | Oescher A/B | I. Matias | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Di | 15:45−16:45 | 1. | Oescher A/B | A. Andrier , Matrjoschka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 16:45−18:15 | 3. | Oescher A/B | A. Andrier , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−15:00 | 5. | Oescher A/B | E. Adamek, Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:00−16:30 | 3. | Oescher A/B | E. Adamek, Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 14:15−15:45 | 2. | Oescher A/B | O. Klaus , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:00−17:30 | 2. | Oescher A/B | O. Klaus , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slowakisch |
Di | 16:00−17:45 | 1.-3. | Oescher A/B | M. Kmecova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zumikon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Fr | 14:30−16:30 | 2. KG, 1.-5. | Juch | L. Azzinnari | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:30−18:30 | 2. KG, 1.-5. | Juch | L. Azzinnari | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18:30−20:30 | 6., 1. Sek | Juch | L. Azzinnari | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Di | 17:00−18:40 | 6. | Juch | J. Cotti, Skaska | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−15:10 | 1. | Juch | J. Cotti, Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:20−17:00 | 5. | Juch | J. Cotti, Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch (Lateinamerika) |
Do | 16:30−18:10 | 1.-6., 1. Sek | Juch | N. Manzanelli Herensperger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bezirk Pfäffikon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fehraltorf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch (Botschaft Albanien) |
Fr | 16:00−17:30 | 1.-6. | Heiget Primar | Q. Sejdiu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mo | 15:20−17:20 | 2. KG, 1.-5. | Heiget 1+2+3+4+Vario | M. Terlizzi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illnau-Effretikon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch (Botschaft Albanien) |
Fr | 16:30−18:15 | 1.-6. | Hagen Primar | A. Mico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Do | 15:30−17:30 | 3./5. | Hagen Primar | P. D'Aloia-Alderisio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch |
Mi | 14:00−16:00 | KG, 1. | Watt | K. Paskaran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:00−18:00 | 2./4.-6., 1./2. Sek | Watt | K. Paskaran | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Fr | 16:00−18:20 | 2.-6., Sek | Schlimperg | E. Sari | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pfäffikon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Fr | 15:15−17:15 | 2. KG, 1.-3. | Steinacker | A. Fuso Lanza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17:15−19:15 | 3.-5. | Steinacker | A. Fuso Lanza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bezirk Uster | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dübendorf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch |
Mi | 17:00−18:45 | 1./3./4./6., 1. Sek | Flugfeld-Stägenbuck | N. Ulaj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Fr | 13:30−15:30 | 1.-3. | Högler-Wil | G. Barreca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15:30−17:30 | 4./5. | Högler-Wil | G. Barreca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Mi | 13:30−16:30 | 1.-6. | Stägenbuck | N. Gomes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:30−18:30 | Sek | Stägenbuck | N. Gomes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch (Brasilien) |
Di | 17:15−18:15 | 5./6., 1. Sek | Birchlen Dorf | R. Dexheimer Mokodsi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Mi | 13:30−15:00 | 6. | Birchlen Dorf | J. Bettler, Matrjoschka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:00−16:30 | 1. | Birchlen Dorf | J. Bettler, Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:30−18:00 | 1./2. Sek | Birchlen Dorf | J. Bettler, Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 16:30−18:00 | 5. | Birchlen Dorf | A. Andrier , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 18:00−19:00 | 3. | Birchlen Dorf | A. Andrier , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch |
Mi | 14:30−16:00 | 3. | Stägenbuck | M. Ferrer Saldaña | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:00−17:30 | 4./5. | Stägenbuck | M. Ferrer Saldaña | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 17:30−19:00 | 6., Sek | Stägenbuck | M. Ferrer Saldaña | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:30−18:00 | 1./2. | Stägenbuck | M. Ferrer Saldaña | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch |
Mi | 14:30−17:00 | 2. KG, 1. | Hasenbühl Schulhaus | S. Nageswaran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:30−17:00 | 1./2./5. | Hasenbühl Schulhaus | T. Somaskanthan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 15:00−17:30 | 2./3. Sek | Zelgli | T. Somaskanthan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|