Sprache | Tag | Zeit | Klassen | Schulhaus/Lokal | Lehrer/in | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stadt Winterthur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winterthur-Seen-Mattenbach | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mo | 14:30−16:30 | 2. KG, 1.-3. | Steinacker | I. Ongaro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 15:30−17:30 | 6., 1./2. Sek | Steinacker | M. Bona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 17:30−19:30 | 6., Sek | Steinacker | M. Bona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13:45−15:45 | 2. KG, 1.-3. | Oberseen PST | I. Ongaro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15:45−17:45 | 2. KG, 1.-3. | Oberseen PST | I. Ongaro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17:45−19:45 | 3.-5. | Oberseen PST | I. Ongaro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serbisch |
Mi | 14:30−16:30 | 1.-4. | Profil Grüze | S. Buzek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:30−18:30 | 5./6., 1./2. Sek | Profil Grüze | M. Gacinovic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch |
Mi | 15:00−16:30 | 1.-4. | Steinacker | S. Liste Romera | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:30−18:00 | 5./6. | Steinacker | S. Liste Romera | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 18:00−19:30 | Sek | Steinacker | S. Liste Romera | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Do | 16:00−18:20 | 2.-6., Sek | Mattenbach Primar | S. Taskesen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winterthur-Stadt-Töss | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch |
Mi | 15:15−17:00 | 1.-4., 1./2. Sek | Schulhaus Zelgli | E. Hasi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Französisch |
Di | 16:30−18:30 | 2.-4. | St. Georgen | M. Bauche | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mo | 15:30−17:30 | 2. KG, 1./2. | Schule Gutenberg / Zelgli | V. Formiconi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 17:30−19:30 | 3.-5. | Schule Gutenberg / Zelgli | V. Formiconi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 16:30−18:30 | 1.-5. | St. Georgen | P. D'Aloia-Alderisio | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 17:15−19:15 | 6., Sek | Rosenau | R. Scalvini | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Fr | 17:00−19:00 | 2./3. Sek | St. Georgen | A. Miotti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 19:00−21:00 | Sek | St. Georgen | A. Miotti | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:00−12:00 | 1.-4. | St. Georgen | A. Miotti | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 12:00−13:00 | 5./6., 1. Sek | St. Georgen | A. Miotti | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slowakisch |
Di | 16:15−18:00 | 1.-3. | Neuwiesen | P. Ondrckova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch (Lateinamerika) |
Mi | 13:30−15:10 | 1.-6., 1. Sek | Neuwiesen | N. Manzanelli Herensperger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch |
Sa | 09:00−12:00 | 6., 3. Sek | Tössfeld | T. Ratnarajah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:00−12:00 | Sek | Tössfeld | J. Pulenthiran | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Sa | 09:20−11:30 | 1.-4. | Eichliacker | S. Taskesen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 11:30−13:30 | 5./6., Sek | Eichliacker | S. Taskesen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winterthur-Veltheim-Wülflingen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch |
Mi | 13:00−14:30 | 1./3.-5., 1./2. Sek | Talhof | E. Hasi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arabisch |
Sa | 10:30−12:00 | 1. | Feld-Sekundar | N. Malki, Dar al Farah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 12:00−13:30 | 2. | Feld-Sekundar | N. Malki, Dar al Farah | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Do | 15:00−16:30 | 2. KG, 1. | Langwiesen | G. Barreca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 16:30−18:00 | 2. KG, 1./2. | Langwiesen | G. Barreca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch (Brasilien) |
Mi | 14:00−15:30 | KG, 1. | Feld-Sekundar | S. Da Silva Neiverth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−15:30 | 3.-5. | Feld-Sekundar | B. Jucker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Mi | 13:30−15:10 | 2. | Wülflingerstrasse | O. Meister, Skaska | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:20−17:00 | 3. | Wülflingerstrasse | O. Meister, Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 17:10−18:50 | 4. | Wülflingerstrasse | O. Meister, Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 16:50−17:50 | 1. Sek | Wülflingerstrasse | O. Meister, Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch |
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 1. KG, 3. | Schachen | S. Ahilaruban | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 2. KG, 1. | Schachen | J. Pulenthiran | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 2./4./5. | Schachen | T. Ratnarajah | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Fr | 16:00−18:20 | 2.-6., Sek | Ausserdorf | S. Taskesen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ukrainisch |
Mi | 14:00−15:45 | 1. KG | Gemeindezentrum Veltheim | O. Zhukova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−15:45 | 1. | Gemeindehaus Veltheim | O. Prytula | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−15:45 | 2. | Gemeindehaus Veltheim | L. Haletska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|