Sprache | Tag | Zeit | Klassen | Schulhaus/Lokal | Lehrer/in | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bezirk Uster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wangen-Brüttisellen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Di | 17:45−19:45 | 6., 1./2. Sek | Bruggwiesen | C. Recanati | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serbisch |
Do | 16:10−18:10 | 1.-6., 1./2. Sek | Steiacher A+B | J. Angelovski | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bezirk Winterthur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elgg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Di | 15:15−17:15 | 4./5. | Primarschule Elgg | G. Barreca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 17:15−19:15 | 4./5. | Primarschule Elgg | G. Barreca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pfungen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch |
Fr | 17:30−19:15 | 1.-6. | Breiteacker | E. Hasi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Mo | 15:50−17:00 | 2.-4. | Breiteacker | S. Taskesen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 17:00−18:30 | 5./6., Sek | Breiteacker | S. Taskesen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Seuzach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mi | 12:00−14:00 | 3.-5. | Birch | G. Barreca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 12:00−14:00 | 6., Sek | Halden | R. Chirichella-Caratsch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−16:00 | 2. KG, 1.-3. | Birch | G. Barreca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:00−18:00 | 4./5. | Birch | G. Barreca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turbenthal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mo | 16:00−18:00 | 2. KG, 1./2. | Primarscule | G. Barreca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadt Winterthur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winterthur-Oberwinterthur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arabisch |
Sa | 10:00−11:30 | 2. | Lindberg | M. Chamseddine, Nour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:00−11:30 | 1. KG | Lindberg | M. Kahloun, Nour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 11:00−11:30 | 1. | Lindberg | O. Al Fauori, Nour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 12:00−13:30 | 1. | Lindberg | O. Al Fauori, Nour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 12:00−13:30 | 2. KG | Lindberg | M. Kahloun, Nour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 12:00−13:30 | 2. | Lindberg | M. Chamseddine, Nour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finnisch |
Mi | 14:00−16:00 | 2. KG, 1. | Rychenberg | J. Kinnunen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14-täglich | Mi | 14:00−16:00 | 3./4. | Rychenberg | B. Schläpfer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−16:00 | 2. | Rychenberg | J. Linden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−16:00 | KG | Rychenberg | P. Moser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−16:00 | 1. KG | Rychenberg | M. Leimio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mi | 13:15−15:15 | 2. KG, 1./2. | Hegifeld | I. Ongaro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:15−17:15 | 4./5. | Hegifeld | I. Ongaro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 17:15−19:15 | 4./5. | Hegifeld | I. Ongaro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:00−18:00 | 6., 1./2. Sek | Hegifeld | R. Scalvini | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18:00−20:00 | Sek | Hegifeld | R. Scalvini | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Mi | 14:50−15:30 | 2. KG, 1. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Matveeva, Ostrovok | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:50−15:30 | 1./2. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Egli, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:40−16:20 | 1./2. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Egli, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:40−16:20 | 2. KG, 1. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Matveeva, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 08:30−09:10 | 5./6. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Egli, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:20−10:00 | 5./6. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Egli, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:05−10:45 | 1. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Egli, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:55−11:35 | 1. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Egli, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 11:40−12:40 | 2./3. Sek | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Egli, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 13:45−14:25 | 3. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Egli, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 14:35−15:15 | 3. | Ida-Sträuli-Strasse 93, 8404 Winterthur | E. Egli, Ostrovok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slowenisch |
Di | 16:30−19:00 | KG, 1.-3./6. | Schulhaus Neuwiesen | R. Tekalec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Mi | 13:00−15:20 | 2.-6., Sek | Wallrüti | S. Taskesen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winterthur-Seen-Mattenbach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch |
Mi | 17:30−19:15 | 1./2./4./5., 1. Sek | Sennhof | E. Hasi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 16:30−18:15 | 1.-6., 1./2. Sek | Mattenbach Primar | E. Hasi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Griechisch |
Fr | 16:45−19:30 | 6., 1. Sek | Büelwiesen | T. Kitsios | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:45−19:30 | KG | Büelwiesen | E. Kapouraki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:45−19:30 | 1. | Büelwiesen | A. Plika | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:45−19:30 | 2. | Büelwiesen | P. Pougaridou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:45−19:30 | 4./5. | Büelwiesen | G. Zagklas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:45−19:30 | 1.-6. | Büelwiesen | K. Gkialpi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:45−19:30 | 3. | Büelwiesen | D. Vekiou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|