Sprache
Bezirk
  Tag
  Klasse
Gemeinde/Schulkreis
 


Stundenplan als PDF
Lehrpersonen als PDF
Stand 15. Juli 2019

SpracheTagZeitKlassenSchulhaus/LokalLehrer/in

Stadt Winterthur

Winterthur-Oberwinterthur
 
Türkisch Mi 13:00−15:20 2.-6., Sek Wallrüti A. Igdeli
 
Winterthur-Seen-Mattenbach
 
Albanisch Mi 17:30−19:15 3.-6., 1./2. Sek Sennhof E. Hasi
  Do 16:30−18:15 1.-6., 1./2. Sek Schönengrund E. Hasi
 
Griechisch Fr 16:45−19:30 4. Büelwiesen N. Tsairidou
  Fr 16:45−19:30 1. Büelwiesen K. Karaventza
  Fr 16:45−19:30 KG Büelwiesen D. Zapri
  Fr 16:45−19:30 1./2. Sek Büelwiesen M. Tsoulkana
  Fr 16:45−19:30 3. Büelwiesen M. Gavra
  Fr 16:45−19:30 2. Büelwiesen M. Tsikni
  Fr 16:45−19:30 5./6. Büelwiesen T. Sarafoglou
 
Italienisch Mo 14:30−16:30 2. KG, 1./2. Steinacker M. D'Onofrio
  Mo 16:30−18:30 3.-5. Steinacker M. D'Onofrio
  Di 16:30−18:30 2. KG, 1.-5. Gutschick P. D'Aloia-Alderisio
  Do 17:15−19:15 6., 1./2. Sek Gutschick M. Manconi
  Fr 13:45−15:45 2. KG, 1./2. Oberseen OST P. D'Aloia-Alderisio
  Fr 15:45−17:45 3.-5. Oberseen OST P. D'Aloia-Alderisio
 
Portugiesisch (Brasilien) Mi 14:00−15:30 4.-6., 1. Sek Gutschick A. de Castro Baumann / D. Raschle
  Mi 14:00−15:30 2.-4. Gutschick A. Soares Länzlinger
 
Serbisch Mi 13:30−15:30 1.-4. Profil Grüze J. Nikolic
  Mi 15:30−17:30 5./6., 1. Sek Profil Grüze J. Nikolic
 
Spanisch Mo 16:30−18:00 1./2. Steinacker S. El Houl
  Mo 18:00−19:30 6., 1. Sek Steinacker S. El Houl
  Do 18:00−19:30 2./3. Sek Steinacker S. El Houl
  Fr 17:00−18:30 3.-5. Steinacker S. El Houl
 
Türkisch Di 16:00−18:20 2.-6., Sek Schönengrund A. Igdeli
 
Winterthur-Stadt-Töss
 
Albanisch Mi 15:20−17:00 2.-6., 1./2. Sek Schule Gutenberg / Zelgli E. Hasi
 
Französisch Di 16:30−18:00 3.-5. St. Georgen I. Callebaut
  Di 16:30−18:00 2./3. St. Georgen A. Constantin
  Di 16:30−18:00 KG, 1. St. Georgen D. Constantin
 
Italienisch Mo 15:30−17:30 2. KG, 1./2. Schule Gutenberg / Zelgli P. D'Aloia-Alderisio
  Mo 17:30−19:30 3.-5. Schule Gutenberg / Zelgli P. D'Aloia-Alderisio
  Di 17:15−19:15 6., 1./2. Sek Rosenau F. Targher Schweizer
 
Portugiesisch Fr 16:50−18:50 Sek St. Georgen A. Miotti
  Fr 18:50−20:50 3. Sek St. Georgen A. Miotti
  Sa 08:30−10:30 1.-3. St. Georgen A. Miotti
  Sa 10:30−12:30 5./6. St. Georgen A. Miotti
  Sa 12:30−14:30 4. St. Georgen A. Miotti
 
Türkisch Sa 09:30−11:30 2.-6., Sek Eichliacker S. Mulumulu
  Sa 11:30−13:30 KG, 1. Eichliacker S. Mulumulu
 
Winterthur-Veltheim-Wülflingen
 
Albanisch Mi 13:00−14:30 2.-6., 1./2. Sek Talhof E. Hasi
 
Italienisch Do 15:30−17:30 2. KG, 1./2. Langwiesen P. D'Aloia-Alderisio
  Do 17:30−19:30 3.-5. Langwiesen P. D'Aloia-Alderisio
 
Kroatisch Mi 14:00−15:30 1.-4. Wülflingerstrasse B. Alebic
  Mi 15:30−17:00 5./6., 1./2. Sek Wülflingerstrasse B. Alebic
 
Russisch Mi 14:00−15:40 3. Wülflingerstrasse O. Meister
  Mi 15:50−17:30 4. Wülflingerstrasse O. Meister
  Do 16:20−18:00 2. KG Wülflingerstrasse O. Meister
 
Tamilisch Mi 14:30−16:30 KG, 1. Feld-Sekundar P. Kumarakulasingham
  Mi 14:30−16:30 2./3. Feld-Sekundar S. Jeganathan
  Mi 14:30−16:30 4./5. Feld-Sekundar J. Pulenthiran

[<<<]   Zurück   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   Vorwärts (951 Resultate)
Affoltern Horgen Meilen Hinwil Uster Stadt Zürich Dietikon Pfäffikon Winterthur Andelfingen Bülach Dielsdorf