HSK – Stundenplan 2023/24
Sprache | Tag | Zeit | Klassen | Schulhaus/Lokal | Lehrer/in | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bezirk Meilen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hombrechtikon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mo | 15:30−17:30 | 2. KG, 1.-4. | Eichberg | L. Maiorano | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Küsnacht | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Französisch |
Do | 16:30−18:00 | 4.-6. | Heslibach | S. Bleton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Fr | 16:00−18:00 | 2. KG, 1.-5. | Zentrum | I. Walser-Reggi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kroatisch |
Mi | 13:30−15:00 | 1.-6. | Zentrum | M. Kovacevic Rakonic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:00−16:30 | 2. KG, 1.-6., 1./2. Sek | Zentrum | M. Kovacevic Rakonic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Mo | 16:30−18:00 | 2. KG | Zentrum | O. Klaus , Matrjoschka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 16:30−18:10 | 4. | Heslibach | J. Cotti, Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 16:40−18:20 | 2. | Tobelweg 4, 8700 Küsnacht | A. Maksimovic , Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 15:45−17:15 | 1. KG | Heslibach | E. Adamek, Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 16:40−18:20 | 2. KG | Tobelweg 4, 8700 Küsnacht | S. Bernhard, Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 17:15−18:45 | 6., 1. Sek | Heslibach | E. Adamek, Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−15:00 | 3. | Heslibach | N. Ziroldo , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:05−15:50 | 1./2. | Heslibach | N. Ziroldo , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 13:45−15:45 | 1. KG | Tobelweg 4, 8700 Küsnacht | S. Bernhard, Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 16:40−18:20 | 1. | Tobelweg 4, 8700 Küsnacht | S. Bernhard, Skaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch |
Di | 16:30−18:00 | 1./2. | Zentrum | M. Martínez Domínguez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:30−16:00 | 3./4. | Zentrum | M. Martínez Domínguez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:00−17:30 | 5./6., 1. Sek | Zentrum | M. Martínez Domínguez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 17:30−19:00 | 2./3. Sek | Zentrum | M. Martínez Domínguez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Männedorf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chinesisch Tang Ren |
Mi | 14:00−16:10 | KG, 1. | Schulstrasse | H. Chen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:00−10:40 | 2. KG, 1.-4. | Schulstrasse | S. Tang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:50−12:30 | 1./2. | Schulstrasse | S. Tang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Französisch |
Mo | 16:30−18:30 | 2./3. | Schulstrasse | S. Bleton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 16:30−18:00 | KG, 1. | Schulstrasse | B. Larchevèque | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 17:00−18:30 | 4.-6. | Schulstrasse | B. De Matteis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mo | 11:50−13:50 | 2. KG, 1.-3. | Schulstrasse | I. Walser-Reggi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 11:50−13:50 | 2. KG, 1.-3. | Schulhaus Blatten | R. Gullo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch |
Mo | 16:30−18:00 | 1.-4. | Oberstufenzentrum | M. Martínez Domínguez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 18:00−19:30 | 5./6., Sek | Oberstufenzentrum | M. Martínez Domínguez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meilen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chinesisch Tang Ren |
Mi | 14:00−16:10 | 2. KG, 1.-4. | Obermeilen | Z. Yao | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Fr | 15:00−16:30 | 2. KG, 1./2. | Allmend | R. Gullo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:30−18:00 | 3.-5. | Allmend | R. Gullo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch (Brasilien) |
Do | 16:45−18:15 | 2.-6. | Feldmeilen | C. Acchammer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Mi | 14:20−15:20 | 1. KG | Obermeilen | V. Tsikhantsova Denisenko / N. De Donno-Roussiian, Lukomorje | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:30−16:15 | 2. KG | Obermeilen | N. De Donno-Roussiian, Lukomorje | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:30−17:15 | 2. KG | Obermeilen | N. De Donno-Roussiian, Lukomorje | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:30−17:15 | 1. | Obermeilen | N. De Donno-Roussiian, Lukomorje | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 17:15−18:15 | 1. | Obermeilen | N. De Donno-Roussiian, Lukomorje | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 17:15−18:15 | 2. KG | Obermeilen | N. De Donno-Roussiian, Lukomorje | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 18:15−19:00 | 1. | Obermeilen | N. De Donno-Roussiian, Lukomorje | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15:45−17:15 | KG | Feldmeilen | N. Ziroldo , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17:15−18:45 | 4. | Feldmeilen | N. Ziroldo , Matrjoschka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch (Lateinamerika) |
Di | 16:30−18:10 | 1.-6., 1. Sek | Feldmeilen | C. Villalobos González | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stäfa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Fr | 15:40−17:40 | 2. KG, 1./2. | Obstgarten | L. Maiorano | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15:45−17:45 | 6., 1./2. Sek | Obstgarten | C. Recanati | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17:45−19:45 | 6., 1./2. Sek | Obstgarten | C. Recanati | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Sa | 09:00−12:00 | 1.-5. | Obstgarten | M. Santos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 12:30−14:30 | 6., 1. Sek | Obstgarten | M. Santos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 14:30−16:30 | 2./3. Sek | Obstgarten | M. Santos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Mi | 13:30−15:50 | 4. | Obstgarten | L. Dikaeva , Matrjoschka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|